Phone: +30 210 26 23 590
Language:
English 
Currency:
EUR (€)

Products Menu

PROFESSIONAL EQUIPMENT

Broadcast - Cine - Photo

LIVE STREAMING

Streaming Softwares - Mixers - Cameras

POST PRODUCTION

PC Systems for Editing

AUDIO EQUIPMENT

Microphones - Boom - Recorders

USED EQUIPMENT

Sell your used Equipment

SPECIAL OFFERS

Discounts for packages

STOCK CLEARANCE

-50% OFF

 

MANUFACTURER

Choose by Manufacturer

 
 
 

Newsletter


Enter your email address to stay informed with latest informations about our products and services.

 

Social

 

Accepted Payment Methods

 

Click for more search filters

Page 1 of 3<  123 
12G-SDI-SFP-Module
Price: 294.13€ + VAT
Online price: 282.36€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

12G-SDI-SFP-Module

Fiber Optic adapter SFP to LC up to 12Gb/s
3G-SDI-SFP-Module
Price: 63.18€ + VAT
Online price: 60.65€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

3G-SDI-SFP-Module

Fiber Optic adapter SFP to LC up to 3Gb/s
6G-SDI-SFP-Module
Price: 138.03€ + VAT
Online price: 132.51€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

6G-SDI-SFP-Module

Fiber Optic adapter SFP to LC up to 6Gb/s
CBL-8088-EX1
Price: 126.35€ + VAT
Online price: 121.30€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

CBL-8088-EX1

External Express Mini SAS to Mini SAS cable 1m
CBL-8088-EX3
Price: 146.56€ + VAT
Online price: 140.70€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

CBL-8088-EX3

External Express Mini SAS to Mini SAS cable 3m
CBL-LCLC-R03
Price: 91.00€ + VAT
Online price: 87.36€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

CBL-LCLC-R03

Fiber Optic cable LC to LC 3m
CBL-LCLC-R10
Price: 136.45€ + VAT
Online price: 130.99€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

CBL-LCLC-R10

Fiber Optic cable LC to LC 10m
CBL-SATA-INT
Price: 60.70€ + VAT
Online price: 58.27€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

CBL-SATA-INT

Internal Express Mini SAS to 4xSata cable 0.5m
Corvid-88
Price: 2620.30€ + VAT
Online price: 2515.49€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

Corvid-88

  • Video PC-Board 4K
  • 8x 3G/HD/SD-SDI IN or OUT
  • Assignable inputs/outputs
  • PCI-E 8-lane
Decklink-4K-Extreme-12G
Price: 817.94€ + VAT
Online price: 785.22€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
2pcs in stock
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

Decklink-4K-Extreme-12G

  • Video PC-Board for Capture/Playback
  • 1x 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI & YPbPr/CVBS IN
  • 1x 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI & YPbPr/CVBS OUT
  • PCI-Express 8 lane
Decklink-Duo-2
Price: 454.41€ + VAT
Online price: 436.23€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
2pcs in stock
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

Decklink-Duo-2

  • Video PC-Board for Capture/Playback
  • 4x 3G/HD/SD-SDI Bidirectional (in or out)
  • Reference input
  • 16CH SDI embedded Audio
Decklink-Mini-Monitor
Price: 133.65€ + VAT
Online price: 128.30€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
2pcs in stock
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

Decklink-Mini-Monitor

  • Video PC-Board for Playback
  • 1x HDMI OUT
  • 1x HD/SD-SDI OUT
  • PCI-Express 1 lane
Decklink-Mini-Monitor-4K
Price: 180.69€ + VAT
Online price: 173.46€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
2pcs in stock
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

Decklink-Mini-Monitor-4K

  • Video PC-Board for Playback
  • 1x HDMI 4K OUT
  • 1x 6G/HD/SD-SDI OUT
  • PCI-Express 4 lane Gen.2
Decklink-Mini-Recorder
Price: 133.65€ + VAT
Online price: 128.30€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
2pcs in stock
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

Decklink-Mini-Recorder

  • Video PC-Board for Capture
  • 1x HDMI IN
  • 1x HD/SD-SDI IN
  • PCI-Express 1 lane
Decklink-Mini-Recorder-4K
Price: 180.69€ + VAT
Online price: 173.46€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
2pcs in stock
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

Decklink-Mini-Recorder-4K

  • Video PC-Board for Capture
  • 1x HDMI 4K IN
  • 1x 6G/HD/SD-SDI IN
  • PCI-Express 4 lane2
Decklink-Quad-2
Price: 914.17€ + VAT
Online price: 877.60€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
1pc in stock
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

Decklink-Quad-2

  • Video PC-Board for Capture/Playback
  • 8x 3G/HD/SD-SDI IN/OUT & REF IN
  • 1x REF input
  • PCI-Express 4 lane
Decklink-SDI-4K
Price: 272.65€ + VAT
Online price: 261.74€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

Decklink-SDI-4K

  • Video PC-Board for Capture/Playback
  • 1x 6G-HD/SD-SDI IN & REF IN
  • 1x 6G-HD/SD-SDI OUT
  • PCI-Express 4 lane
Decklink-Studio-4K
Price: 550.64€ + VAT
Online price: 528.61€ + VAT
Add product to compare list
Not in stock. Available in 9working days.
✓ Installment payments up to 36months by credit card.

Decklink-Studio-4K

  • Video PC-Board for Capture/Playback
  • 1x 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI & YPbPr/CVBS IN
  • 1x 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI & YPbPr/CVBS OUT
  • HDMI IN/OUT
Page 1 of 3<  123